Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217670

217670
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a6/1920_1080_2/czbq9pm3kmiqg2zwm4ul6miwzadrsvqo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca— just 1200 meters from the sea. This is a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of the coastal area and the convenience of urban infrastructure. It is only a 5-minute drive to the Finikoudes embankment and the center of Larnaca, with easy access to the highway connecting all major cities of Cyprus. Larnaca International Airport is just 15 minutes away.

Livadia district is characterized by a calm atmosphere and is actively developing — after the relocation of oil refineries, it has become one of the most attractive investment zones in the city.

The apartment is located in a modern house with a thoughtful layout: an open kitchen, a spacious living room, a cozy bedroom and a stylish bathroom. Some apartments have balconies with sea views. High quality construction is guaranteed. The property is mortgage-free, and the title deed is guaranteed.

Read more
Object
№217670
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
187 000 EUR + VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:23
217670
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5260 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/552/1088_820_2/9j3971n3f50mjlzk4mv8abjhdilwz46q.JPG
№ 217631
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/622/at2bzwi4o7nlx1n1av5isg0udwscrs5x.jpg
№ 217063
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/139/1088_820_2/rv8fe5nhdfs01mh4qsu1tq6e2j6jbhwu.jpg
№ 216846
A new incredible project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting