Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217583

217583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/493/aiz4t08v1l4qmhlcvmi6870f6qk35ihf.jpg
Description:

For sale is a three-bedroom penthouse in a 6-storey modern complex in a central and at the same time quiet residential area near the American Academy. Building with covered parking on the ground floor and a roof garden. Easy access to all city amenities and schools. On the 6th floor there are three three-bedroom apartments with high-quality construction and smart home technology with the latest energy efficiency class A. Spacious living room and open-plan kitchen, bright bedrooms. The apartment has individual access to its private roof garden. Barbecue area. Sectional architectural design provides for an independent arrangement of apartments on each floor, without common walls, which ensures maximum privacy. There is a huge demand for rent in this area. A great investment opportunity that can bring high income from both annual and short-term rentals. Titles are guaranteed.

Read more
Object
№217583
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
05/2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:45
217583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/dpk6yojnw5z62zaaoer52evp5nad7lxm.jpg
№ 218495
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 317 EUR/m2
Interesting