Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217515

217515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e25/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in an elite residential complex in the area of Pptamos Germasogeia, Limassol. The total area of the apartment is 116 m2, including a covered veranda of 23 m2. Inside there are two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The apartment is equipped with high ceilings, high-quality finishes. Covered parking is available. The complex is a gated area with a communal swimming pool, gym and sauna. Dasoudi beach and all necessary urban infrastructure are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№217515
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:51
217515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/pwpd70vxl7ne3o00hvhvibkkegzd6ew9.jpg
№ 217140
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/itxpvrko50pp5ourdwl8qt7460qox4o7.jpg
№ 217001
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 541 m2
904 000 EUR+VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/639/1088_820_2/a2yfvgvitqbt8plci053j78pk7zqv91t.jpeg
№ 216201
AVAILABLE IN JUNE
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 EUR
16 EUR/m2
Interesting