Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217432

217432
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/849/hr664cl5mn77vikk07v2fsl2pszeyd8g.JPG
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Drosia, Larnaca. This is a modern four-storey complex with only seven apartments, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. The apartment includes two spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, a modern kitchen with high-quality finishes and a techno granite work surface, as well as a bright living room with access to a balcony.

The complex is built according to modern architectural standards, using earthquake-resistant technologies and energy-saving class A solutions. The apartments have aluminum double-glazed windows, a split-unit heating and cooling system, and preparation for the smart home system is provided. The building is equipped with a modern elevator, video intercom and has a convenient location — just a seven-minute drive from Finikoudes beach, thirteen minutes from the airport and with a quick exit to the A2 motorway towards Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№217432
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
231 000 EUR + VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:36
217432
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/vg1te2hojezrmwxjhcmpizk54lgcdgl3.jpg
№ 217451
Private pool
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
990 000 EUR
Interesting