Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 217374

217374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b6f/qh52bfskzf56t74asuvt0uw7yxvlyq2o.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse with a large roof terrace offering magnificent views of Paphos and the Mediterranean Sea. A stunning residential complex with a well-thought-out design, providing luxury through superior design, quality finishes and attractive location. In the apartments: VRV for cooling and heating, automation of lighting throughout the facility, plasterboard ceilings with spotlights everywhere, pressurized water supply system, alarm system, high-quality Italian floor tiles, class A energy certificate, photovoltaic meters for each apartment, external thermal insulation, solar water heater for each apartment, electric Underfloor heating, an Italian-designed kitchen and doors with soft-closing mechanisms, an external electric car outlet for each apartment, controlled parking access, an intercom doorbell system, as well as covered parking.

Located in a very popular area for both homeowners and investors, in a beautiful location with the advantage of an adjacent green area. It is within walking distance of local and international schools, general hospital, bakeries, supermarkets, being in a quiet residential area, in close proximity to the store in the newly renovated "Old Town of Paphos" and Kings Avenue Shopping Mall.

Read more
Object
№217374
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:27
217374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/hv2nlcjrq88blhf55a3m4742xa43qk72.jpg
№ 216987
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 535 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
4 911 EUR/m2
Interesting