Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217181

217181
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ba/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

The project is an exclusive complex of 30 detached villas located in the Trachoni area, Limassol, a rapidly developing region of the city. At the first stage of construction, 4 villas with 3 and 4 bedrooms will be built. The design of the villas combines Mediterranean style and traditional Cypriot architecture with modern elements, creating a unique sense of taste, quality and style. The complex is surrounded by orange and lemon orchards, just a 4—minute drive from Limassol Mall and the country's only casino, a 1-minute drive from a private English school and an 8-minute drive from Limassol Marina, the most luxurious yacht marina in the country.

Read more
Object
№217181
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
342 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T03:12
217181
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a72/1088_820_2/qp5wqgwiphag349njekt08mq4hwu0ww9.jpg
№ 208562
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 2
451 500 EUR+VAT
1 938 EUR/m2
Interesting