Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 217130

217130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bbb/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three-bedroom bungalow for sale in Agioi Anargyroi area of Larnaca. The 119 m2 house is located on a plot of 273 m2. Additionally, there is a covered veranda of 15 m2 and an open veranda of 26 m2. The house is one-storey, built in 1985 and completely renovated in 2024. The house has 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a guest toilet, a separate kitchen, a living room and a dining area. The house is sold unfurnished. Aluminum windows are installed. Covered parking is provided on site. The title is available. The house is located in a quiet family area close to schools, supermarkets, banks, shops and all necessary infrastructure. Convenient access to the city center of Larnaca, the beach, the port and the airport.

Read more
Object
№217130
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Land area:
273 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
04/1985
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:06
217130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/t31wi4tlsvomqcbja5c5okkpnoud3hxl.jpg
№ 217654
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a87/1088_820_2/2kaadywy506ljnp3r0yeuyr5615p0h4g.jpg
№ 217377
Brand New!
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5eb/1088_820_2/b6riygg6xf6saoj2p6ri9fxh3wuy55qj.jpg
№ 217372
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
Interesting