Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 217061

217061
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc3/nk47pvf0e6l1fgs864q9nog22d1wtan3.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:
For sale 2 bedroom townhouse in Paphos, Prodromi area. The project is located in a quiet, unspoiled area of Cyprus, overlooking the sprawling Polis town, stretching down to the sea. In the center of this complex consisting of two and three-bedroom residences are two big swimming pools, recreation area and green Park. In design was widely used natural materials such as wood, stone and terracotta. Decorative elements in the exterior of houses to give this project a modern connotation.
Read more
Object
№217061
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:32
217061
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/j3pfpwejajfktt3v8d9u15ur11fjnjmh.jpeg
№ 217057
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
6 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ec/1088_820_2/irv2e3ncfzls7zwtcc9kqs65ammx76di.jpg
№ 216984
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 509 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
Interesting