Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217048

217048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/184/cdj7dwm7p592nhm8ymulogv14vc1ovja.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217048
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
5 472 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:15
217048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bf/ndj2l7fe75c90s18701yyvem0w6c04nx.jpg
№ 217032
Total area: 410 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 630 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
Interesting