Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217037

217037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/166/9yxhx2tr7tow203rgebcd6gcjjripk47.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217037
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
585 000 EUR + VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
516 000 EUR
2026-06-18T15:43
217037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6196 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218121
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af3/3fnf599sky0hl6uem5bahv3egnprhiaa.jpeg
№ 218118
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
№ 218117
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/wxquab9yanh0cg4qgfcpfji0tqfwwrin.jpeg
№ 218115
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
Interesting