Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217011

217011
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06c/7wo3iw2zfcx5g3fb08lwoqp807uyvx13.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№217011
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
3 936 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:11
217011
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217454
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
6 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/837/1088_820_2/296apvmcdlt0vjxwxs0ktmagginmqfm0.jpeg
№ 217363
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
970 000 EUR+VAT
8 739 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Interesting