Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216999

216999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e67/e8zj2oovw8u8z43g3y7ahuqz1mchrm8p.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project in Polis (Paphos). Located 12 minutes from the city of Polis and the Akamas Peninsula, next to a long sandy beach. The villas are unique and made of handmade materials. High-quality finishes, open layouts.

Read more
Object
№216999
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
567 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
805 000 EUR + VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T14:10
216999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1072 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c91/1088_820_2/kwf25plq96fyskm3e42gke1yp8siys46.jpeg
№ 217106
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 88 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217103
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 86 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d2/sugy8in8ntnfl3o46bx63elvqdh5kszj.jpg
№ 217064
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/622/at2bzwi4o7nlx1n1av5isg0udwscrs5x.jpg
№ 217063
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
Interesting