Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216989

216989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e72/v3w90ur1ktbxnpe3tt5bz1c34uuo60fs.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project in Polis (Paphos). Located 12 minutes from the city of Polis and the Akamas Peninsula, next to a long sandy beach. The villas are unique and made of handmade materials. High-quality finishes, open layouts.

Read more
Object
№216989
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
434 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
805 000 EUR + VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:25
216989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/786/1088_820_2/2h7lg8s37s0rkxv2jer2e5lh7jzboe3a.jpeg
№ 217958
Hot opportunity
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/877/1088_820_2/3xh2jvdcqm5d7g21j3xrpn78s7dib570.jpeg
№ 216035
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 287 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
3 442 EUR/m2
730 000 EUR
Interesting