Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216988

216988
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/003/vubxo9d1evs3eeqn1r3dvqs2x2n8h5uy.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project in Polis (Paphos). Located 12 minutes from the city of Polis and the Akamas Peninsula, next to a long sandy beach. The villas are unique and made of handmade materials. High-quality finishes, open layouts.

Read more
Object
№216988
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
557 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
825 000 EUR + VAT
4 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:10
216988
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/rburp8fj1bcwc5xd341zk0z54tfkqbkx.jpg
№ 215582
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
732 000 EUR+VAT
5 856 EUR/m2
814 000 EUR
Interesting