Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216976

216976
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
Description:

A vibrant urban project in the heart of the city, where families can find their ideal home, professionals can work in modern offices, and all residents can enjoy shopping and living in a safe gated community. The project consists of 5 residential buildings (5 floors) and one commercial building (6 floors).

Read more
Object
№216976
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
5 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:37
216976
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/856/1088_820_2/uxwr96ks07oy18rxkhst1no0w7jk1j3g.jpeg
№ 217270
Total area: 95 m2
2 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a1/1088_820_2/x5pvd1svnmowyjnjs31l2xbxhmunherv.jpeg
№ 216809
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
369 000 EUR
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ef/qc3ddfx53rvc3715b4efmuladfmu7968.jpeg
№ 216528
Total area: 38 m2
Studio
752 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting