Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216975

216975
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
Description:

A vibrant urban project in the heart of the city, where families can find their ideal home, professionals can work in modern offices, and all residents can enjoy shopping and living in a safe gated community. The project consists of 5 residential buildings (5 floors) and one commercial building (6 floors). The residential part of the complex includes 120 apartments: 10 studios, 50 single apartments, 40 double apartments, 20 three-bedroom apartments. For the convenience of residents, there are: a communal swimming pool, an office space for common use, a lobby, a common living room and barbecue area, a laundry room, a gym/ yoga room, a spa / beauty salon, a media and game room, a playground. Each apartment is allocated a parking space. The advantage is also the convenient location close to the center of Limassol and the business streets with the best shops, restaurants, schools, city parks and cultural attractions. The beach is within walking distance (600 meters). The project is under development. Expected completion of the facility: September 2027.

Read more
Object
№216975
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:24
216975
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/3924g3b2zakqfx3y0wvk7zo3ftq3bz9s.JPG
№ 217700
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c3/1088_820_2/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
№ 217574
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b08/1088_820_2/qogj2yqgkia9a7q3y96a9u6anpei30vm.jpeg
№ 217362
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
945 500 EUR+VAT
8 081 EUR/m2
Interesting