Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216877

216877
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/052/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment in the Drosia area of the city of Larnaca with an area of 101 m2. The apartment has 3 bedrooms, including 1 master bedroom, and 2 bathrooms. The apartment is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioners, radiators and a solar water heating system. The building has an elevator and a storage room, as well as a covered parking space. There is a 22 m2 balcony with a view of the park. Energy class B. The apartment is located in a residential area with convenient access to all infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№216877
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Energy efficiency class:
B
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:23
216877
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217434
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/v4m9rsy4gs3v9hqlivxjyemuctquancj.jpg
№ 217044
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 190 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
1 050 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dde/1088_820_2/avi8wfnx1gcecbt5u9cd7w30gakm9kqc.JPG
№ 216832
Available from April/ Unfurnished
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 630 m2
5 800 EUR
17 EUR/m2
Interesting