Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216837

216837
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in Skala area, Larnaca. The 195 m2 penthouse is located on the fifth floor of the building and offers panoramic sea views.The apartment has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The penthouse was completely renovated in 2025 using high-quality construction and finishing materials. The apartment is sold with all furniture, appliances and equipment. Air conditioners are installed in all rooms. The building has an elevator and a covered parking. Energy class B+. The title is ready. The penthouse is located just a 10-minute walk from the center of Larnaca and Finikoudes beach, close to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№216837
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
195 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:17
216837
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/48rnadxtxcxmht0pzap8ftx08r2p41i0.jpeg
№ 217028
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
3 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/060/1088_820_2/nf3evf1d38q3q3hwkc7ftfmvk1yoyyx1.jpg
№ 216836
A new incredible project
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
624 500 EUR+VAT
3 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cae/1088_820_2/6aczvczjipski943ma35c6bwj5h9f52n.jpg
№ 216253
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
624 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2
Interesting