Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216758

216758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1920_1080_2/q1rkpwhtrxw421prfnqm9pkxxp81ka41.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Dassoudi, Limassol. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 8 double apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

Read more
Object
№216758
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
560 000 EUR + VAT
4 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:09
216758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a16/4welonzx1089aez30ocl9buexfak6tz3.jpg
№ 217138
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4800 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 134 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cd/1088_820_2/vcoffsu50lwpsslgh7c6rdmpda4prscf.jpg
№ 216446
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f84/1088_820_2/xaer3z2ym2zwezhy6i6g7k5dfmz0hjdz.jpg
№ 216283
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
Interesting