Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216757

216757
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1920_1080_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Dassoudi, Limassol. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 8 double apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

Read more
Object
№216757
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
560 000 EUR + VAT
4 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:12
216757
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/848/1088_820_2/xt3eas8mtwgdh6k2mn2dldc5dlvurjas.JPG
№ 216129
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d1/1088_820_2/wwgh0pp45vn7143xziu7fmlxocnsp1ln.jpg
№ 215637
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
Interesting