Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216685

216685
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Pavlos, Nicosia, which successfully combines silence and proximity to the city center. An ideal option for young couples or families, providing quick access to the center of the capital. In the immediate vicinity there are all necessary services: restaurants, supermarkets, kindergartens, schools, universities and gyms. The project offers modern energy-efficient Class A apartments, characterized by quality, comfort and functional layouts. Buyers will be able to choose materials for kitchen decoration, including ceramics, plumbing fixtures and wood exclusively of European origin and high quality.

Read more
Object
№216685
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
228 000 EUR + VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T11:32
216685
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1088_820_2/byeqijp6doje02rya3v18zodbnklw6r5.jpg
№ 216838
A new incredible project
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
492 000 EUR+VAT
4 033 EUR/m2
Interesting