Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 216643

216643
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Exclusive plot of land for sale located in Agios Tychonas area, Limassol. Ideal for the construction of premium villas. Panoramic sea views. Convenient location and accessibility both to the city center and to the tourist area - 5 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№216643
Type:
Land
Total area:
12141 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
8 000 000 EUR + VAT
659 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:07
216643
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/960/1088_820_2/re5eqmndvfjcshw0vakntmnosvq3ydqv.jpg
№ 216018
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbf/1088_820_2/z5bpnxfz3t3s7hzu5ije3w0snqwrvima.jpg
№ 215973
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
Interesting