Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216568

216568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1920_1080_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three-bedroom house in the area of Vrysoulles, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the sea. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade, as well as heat-insulated doors and windows, ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car. It is also possible to install a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№216568
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
175 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
8200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 500 EUR + VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:59
216568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 216565
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 242 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/kq4t3lfja6yht97otbz5szmvqx30kirf.jpeg
№ 216225
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfb/k4bzmx754hhqbr3vpygj3uq97wivqa60.jpg
№ 216069
Total area: 368 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 425 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 533 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/65rxtwsv747p9kyh1gzu5u42vg21xwkl.jpg
№ 215758
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2