Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216467

216467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1920_1080_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216467
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 000 EUR + VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:13
216467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216464
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1088_820_2/sls8oj1qhjo2fsnlw6qe8rld94uyxlpo.jpg
№ 215908
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2