Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216434

216434
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/859/1fl8qop0jg6l37p72gx7jw51bi6zsqwr.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Brand new luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216434
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
333 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
923 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
992 000 EUR + VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:56
216434
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/9in8s8cp5m8v9wm2y7irzgv73auypbxe.jpg
№ 216450
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 940 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1088_820_2/sls8oj1qhjo2fsnlw6qe8rld94uyxlpo.jpg
№ 215914
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d2/h0ihefimcvan3umcisho7bswl86scamz.jpeg
№ 215484
Plot Size: 1112 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
261 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/add/1088_820_2/hh78jbe97elvis9n9ju35frequvsqv8j.jpg
№ 215398
Total area: 713 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1765 m2
5 150 000 EUR
5 410 000 EUR
Interesting