Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216381

216381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1920_1080_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in the area of Sotira, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a quiet and convenient location close to the sea and all necessary infrastructure. The villa is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure comfort and durability. A swimming pool and a roof terrace are offered as options. It also provides preparation for outdoor lighting, which allows you to create a cozy atmosphere on the site in the evening. Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this villa is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216381
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:37
216381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/e3sb26f4xp590uuzzanc977w8jqcojcs.jpg
№ 216947
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27a/1088_820_2/j8o53j1b93licm6fw8qtx1upnseel9pc.jpg
№ 216286
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a8/1088_820_2/1xncrr81om8ths7j3iddhq86wvbr1lng.jpg
№ 215791
Total area: 306 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 399 000 EUR+VAT
4 572 EUR/m2
Interesting