Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216304

216304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5fd/gmneejstn5p22e38y4lbggb9u3kzfqk8.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Panthea, Limassol. The complex has a swimming pool, a private gym and a sauna. Photovoltaic panels are installed for each apartment.

The complex offers apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design.

The complex is located directly in front of a small green park with perennial trees, close to international schools and has easy access to key areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№216304
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:46
216304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/j2lpubovabu2e8319avo73t4o987nvya.jpeg
№ 216309
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b50/1088_820_2/vb0c9dzl0qsc9xvlbz27qskubhymmy6q.jpeg
№ 215084
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2