Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216256

216256
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9e/1920_1080_2/1bma9qdwxigfytfjxokz8w8p7jnp6y4e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Semi-detached house for sale in a complex under construction in Avgorou, Famagusta. Each house in the project will consist of three bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen, and large covered verandas. Quiet location, convenient access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№216256
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Land area:
264 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 640 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:24
216256
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/026/1088_820_2/h0tqj76k1x5gtpwfp2bhvndjrgi8hl9d.jpg
№ 216220
Plot Size: 15720 m2
1 850 000 EUR
118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc8/1088_820_2/4nien0thb6hu6qyk4crxm9za1z7l38pu.jpeg
№ 216090
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 465 EUR/m2
Interesting