Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216252

216252
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/179/1920_1080_2/azmgbpm5dxgz0b5vpb90ysjhta0qsvj8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Semi-detached house for sale in a complex under construction in Avgorou, Famagusta. Each house in the project will consist of three bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen, and large covered verandas. Quiet location, convenient access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№216252
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Land area:
174 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 343 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:22
216252
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79e/tvs23mqf4e3iydvojxet09r4v8kpwgys.jpeg
№ 216506
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
№ 216505
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88e/1088_820_2/gtta7ojqbsqfr9ox37phe6k9e2x4jmz4.jpg
№ 216419
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 313 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/c2310s7o7imhhwp9t3x2yes5tg3922dl.jpeg
№ 216267
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 069 EUR/m2