Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216246

216246
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/494/1920_1080_2/hsbqiaku9ikuwos56lnzawrnolpfe0ch.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Liopetri area, Famagusta. The apartments are open-plan, with large windows and spacious balconies. The project is located close to schools, shops and entertainment venues. Convenient access to the center of the village, towards the marina of Ayia Napa, as well as the highway. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№216246
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
159 000 EUR + VAT
1 544 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:43
216246
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6f/1088_820_2/nw873lzizur6xi1n52h5fhazks83iep3.JPG
№ 216374
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215633
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/xkrifymllhdpxgfgls60gq2r38vhhpi6.jpg
№ 215419
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
Interesting