Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216200

216200
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a23/381h0sp4h8ek3o0gooof2jfh9fbdfrcc.jpg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, with a total area of 123 m2, including an internal area of 88 m2, a covered veranda of 35. There is a storage room of 4.2 m2 and a covered parking space of 15 m2. The apartment has household appliances. Air conditioners are installed. An area with convenient access to Limassol's urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№216200
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
3 537 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T05:36
216200
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1088_820_2/gmneejstn5p22e38y4lbggb9u3kzfqk8.jpeg
№ 216304
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53a/1088_820_2/n4fjc64g3d612to51w0pea2pvez4o6dl.jpg
№ 216254
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 210 m2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/3271huqiwz1ekfs23j7ablqi2ykn3ezs.jpg
№ 215380
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 408 m2
1 130 000 EUR+VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
1 139 000 EUR
Interesting