Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216100

216100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17b/u2w8zltiplnc3q2gfn6elbkndl3carka.jpg
Description:

A 3-bedroom villa for sale in a complex that boasts 190 spacious and luxurious apartments in two iconic winding towers; 29 luxury villas; a 600-seat full-service marina and shipyard, as well as a range of elegant shops, waterfront restaurants, and premium amenities for residents and guests. This is one of 12 villas built on an artificial island in the marina area. These exclusive villas are decorated with the best materials, fittings and fixtures. With floor-to-ceiling windows providing natural light, these elegant homes easily combine a comfortable life inside and outside. Each villa has a spacious open-plan living room and consists of 4 levels. On the ground floor there is a main reception room, a living and dining room, a kitchen, a guest toilet, spacious covered and open verandas, a private veranda with an infinity pool and private parking. En-suite bedrooms and covered verandas are located on the ground floor, while a kitchen bench and an outdoor veranda complement the roof garden. The lower level has a large multifunctional room and opens onto private sunken gardens and courtyards.

All villas are complemented by a full range of facilities management services and 24-hour security.
Read more
Object
№216100
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
554 m2
Indoor area:
435 m2
Land area:
652 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
20 m
5 400 000 EUR + VAT
9 747 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:19
216100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed9/1088_820_2/lpn4rgbnnjollaiwpbdw774pcf9sfd46.jpg
№ 216922
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5e/1088_820_2/8bxndsdgv0hlqhuw31e46rzq1ul8jvm3.jpg
№ 216842
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 175 500 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
№ 216827
A new incredible project
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 500 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Interesting