Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216072

216072
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a55/6sloqcm1790f7aet2r2i5kquti6h1jtn.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

New 3 bedroom villa for sale in Pernera. The gated complex consisting of 12 villas is located 800 meters from the best Blue Flag beaches of the region, a 2-minute drive from Kapparis and a 10-minute drive from Ayia Napa. An elegant and exclusive project. Villas with a private pool and the possibility to make a roof terrace with a barbecue area. Unique, modern design, clean lines.

Read more
Object
№216072
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
337 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 732 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:00
216072
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65e/1088_820_2/b2uqitwlrw8qski0k1kwg04w8qfcp9ux.jpg
№ 216734
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
700 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/383/1088_820_2/01a3a5t4a3u965je8j6p1mjt6rnszb0a.jpeg
№ 216627
Available now
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
2 800 EUR
16 EUR/m2
Interesting