Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216067

216067
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/960/1920_1080_2/re5eqmndvfjcshw0vakntmnosvq3ydqv.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the very center of the promising area of Zakaki, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym, children's room and parking for residents. Each apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms.

Read more
Object
№216067
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:53
216067
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c54/1088_820_2/7qb8u87iennsmnquf7d3wnyaruu7dk2s.jpg
№ 215329
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 971 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/fzsshvo9gi92xf1qzw9w85fpegjgqhv2.jpeg
№ 214038
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2