Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216049

216049
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38d/5c34s7fxxpqwoxm2g4rkldfy3lls14v1.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in Agia Thekla, near the marina of Ayia Napa, Famagusta. The project consists of 20 detached houses with 4 bedrooms with modern architectural design and functional, comfortable rooms. All houses have a private pool, barbecue, outdoor shower, double covered parking, covered terrace and toilet with shower on the ground floor. All villas are made of high-quality materials, double-glazed windows are installed, have good thermal insulation and comply with energy efficiency class A. On the second floor, all bedrooms have a separate toilet and shower. One of the bedrooms has access to a covered terrace. An ideal investment option is a promising area, thanks to the large marina project.

Read more
Object
№216049
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
511 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
559 000 EUR + VAT
3 388 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:02
216049
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/960/1088_820_2/re5eqmndvfjcshw0vakntmnosvq3ydqv.jpg
№ 216018
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/98itenjewwcxure9m229ask38qw2pjdu.jpeg
№ 214678
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 363 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66b/1088_820_2/24qxcjgpjat8zvaubm5kbiu79q6kuouh.jpg
№ 214226
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 381 EUR/m2