Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215963

215963
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/000/bz6q9zihdh1oinp4mkp30ji5pr8l7ea6.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the very center of the promising area of Zakaki, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, parking, gym and children's room. Each apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms.

Read more
Object
№215963
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:36
215963
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR