Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 215902

215902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/131/i6qupw1m3ma3mthfich59vea8h1z5nsp.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in Ayia Napa, Famagusta with a total area of 148 m2 including verandas. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. There is an equipped kitchen, air conditioning in all bedrooms and living room, Wi-Fi and satellite TV. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, balconies and a spacious terrace with a view. There is a private swimming pool, barbecue area, outdoor shower and parking on site. The year of construction is 2018. The villa is located within walking distance from Nissi Beach, close to restaurants, shops, supermarkets and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№215902
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Land area:
290 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
550 m
425 000 EUR
2 872 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:51
215902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1870 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216554
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
№ 216553
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
283 500 EUR+VAT
2 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 216552
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 254 m2
297 000 EUR+VAT
2 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99d/1088_820_2/flwrgheddysv3p5pm308a0zkl3h7vrak.jpg
№ 216551
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
292 000 EUR+VAT
2 229 EUR/m2