Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 215873

215873
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/771/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
Description:

Villa for sale with sea view in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The project includes 15 elegant, flawlessly designed houses with exquisite interiors.

  1. Italian marble
  2. Fully equipped modular kitchen
  3. Central air conditioning
  4. Wardrobes in all bedrooms
  5. Dressing room in the master bedroom
  6. Landscaped gardens
  7. Double glazed windows
  8. Landscaped areas
  9. Large shady garden with stone paths
  10. Fully equipped outdoor gym
  11. Huge pools
  12. Tennis court
  13. Children's playground
  14. Easy access to the highway and the city
  15. Nice neighborhood
  16. Beautiful sea view
Read more
Object
№215873
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
366 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 700 000 EUR + VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:18
215873
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/e2zdvqm8wy2996xy9jsvetrfejvhp0wz.JPG
№ 215872
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/459pcqk1gnh3d03cv5rwiblhp8e3t04v.JPG
№ 215870
Total area: 395 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
4 557 EUR/m2
1 815 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
№ 215947
Complex with pool and gym
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
655 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f3/1088_820_2/jmbhongxf5nkir24cv7c9dq3pi8javfz.jpg
№ 215760
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jiwhjjov08c9jpn79bpvekfy72a594wp.jpg
№ 215719
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
229 000 EUR+VAT
4 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1d/1088_820_2/ddksmpx2i7s2e5vtfu3c6gkgfl2c8zkm.jpg
№ 215523
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2