Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215863

215863
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e4/1920_1080_2/bsvdwfryjans8a8o8cvax0uxuuf0m2zk.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale is a two-bedroom apartment with an area of 80 m2, a veranda of 10 m2. The apartment is unfurnished, there are household appliances. The kitchen is equipped with new appliances, air conditioning, and a covered veranda with an open view. The apartment has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Located on the ground floor, accessible by stairs, building without elevator. The house has a covered parking space. Apartment after recent renovation (2024), energy efficiency class B. An area with convenient access to all urban infrastructure, within walking distance of shops, schools, bus stops and main roads.

Read more
Object
№215863
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
270 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:09
215863
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17856 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
№ 217086
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/0bh6w1ctp3f9g9yj0gep9h7tai52if10.jpeg
№ 217083
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/n7uug8dloczj5eaylewyl3eavdj5r2s9.jpeg
№ 217081
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/mrd8e7o32atrc82fh1x2oqvtp2gr0ddc.jpeg
№ 217078
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
Interesting