Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215818

215818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/049/oe684empyewrxsy340aal1r73qfpotfe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New modern apartments for sale in a residential complex in the prestigious Pallouriotissa, Nicosia area near the center. The project consists of 10 apartments: four with one bedroom, two with 2 bedrooms and four with 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space. The 2 and 3 bedroom apartments have 2 bathrooms (one main bathroom and a shower in the master bedroom). The one-bedroom apartment has 1 bathroom with a shower. All apartments have a single living-dining room, kitchen and a large covered terrace. The 2 and 3 bedroom apartments have underfloor heating using photovoltaic systems and heat pumps. The 3-bedroom penthouses have a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№215818
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
222 000 EUR + VAT
1 982 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:44
215818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc7/1088_820_2/wotnjir2wqbfn0tyn2pu012d8gt6u0ru.jpg
№ 216599
New
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/yo3hutazqrnkarn2tba4pet59o02e836.jpg
№ 216285
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 867 EUR/m2