Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215765

215765
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cf/9mt01iexijkpkysnubesmwf8v3mrzz04.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex has 5 double and 1 three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking, a private storage room and a garden.

Read more
Object
№215765
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:27
215765
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fa/1088_820_2/wtun67a5pgq69m7wgux2vzvjxyhxyx9m.jpg
№ 216445
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
Interesting