Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215634

215634
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89d/1920_1080_2/hjlabbg70f91y2pke6w3lndhy6poi61s.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern complex includes 18 apartments, including 10 studios, 4 single and 4 double bedrooms, as well as 8 villas, 4 of which have private pools and a barbecue area. The apartments are located in the same building, and each villa has its own covered parking space, and each villa has its own parking areas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious gym, modern changing rooms and a communal pool, ideal for relaxation.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№215634
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
3 718 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:10
215634
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3013 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a98/1088_820_2/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
№ 217098
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 217097
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/9wy3mc1q5v70492mf2mjme42wwpg22v5.jpeg
№ 217096
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
№ 217094
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216465
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
4 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96b/mk9n9fc7bpx9a3vvc6p67s9xuztoj33f.jpeg
№ 216315
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24e/1088_820_2/3b40gmg4htwiiyqqevlerlg972ayjo9e.jpg
№ 215810
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 580 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
Interesting