Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 215495

215495
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05a/1920_1080_2/d9mzfxgmdbyb2p4tycu03xe472vlpwo9.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of two apartment buildings located in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The project consists of 36 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The residential complex offers a range of amenities, including a communal swimming pool and an outdoor gym.

Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room, designed for storing things, as well as a private parking space, which provides convenience and safety for your car.

The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, is located close to the beaches and has convenient transport links.

Read more
Object
№215495
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 479 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:30
215495
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/plkstsqyd05bnefe2di03kr34ufprgi3.jpg
№ 216532
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
289 500 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/dpy4g25mevrb4ery2fvhjwdsx4mbghfx.jpg
№ 215252
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04f/1088_820_2/z6jz2uam96xq14s6l4t6lcbu81ngabbd.jpg
№ 215248
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 650 EUR/m2