Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 215482

215482
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f8/74o8khfua8pvppv2ywwwzxcb0tdnuf3w.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of 5 adjunct residential plots with planning permit and architectural plan in Pyrgos, Limassol. The plots are situated at the distance 2600 meters from highway and 3500 meters from the beach. They have irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 46 meters. 4675 m2 fall into planning zone H2 with building density 90%, coverage 50%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters and 263 m2 fall into planning zone H1 with building density 120%, coverage 70%, 3 floors, 11.4 meters

Read more
Object
№215482
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4938 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
H1 H2
Building percentage:
90120
Percentage of coverage:
5070
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
405 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:32
215482
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
New
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting