Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215446

215446
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/261/xq5pig441d6vn7pskmvrtuaxidfghu0b.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a planned complex in the promising area of Larnaca New Marina with high rental potential. The modern design of the project involves a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, a bedroom and a bathroom. The center of Larnaca is a 5-minute drive away. City amenities are nearby, the sea is 500 meters from the complex. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing.

Read more
Object
№215446
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
2026-06-10T07:39
215446
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2