Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215307

215307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e63/arztcac5avgxg1baswrrp1h7tnhq06k2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex located in the heart of Aglantzia, Nicosia, is a modern four-storey residential building designed for modern comfort and convenience. With a total of 12 exclusive apartments – nine 2–bedroom residences and three 3-bedroom residences - this complex offers stylish and functional living.

Read more
Object
№215307
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
2026-06-17T02:18
215307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1088_820_2/3agw7rg47116krcr3p8094ozz7dckl6g.jpg
№ 217659
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccc/1088_820_2/92zcri3rol1e5337y9bt2tqd9ne1spij.jpg
№ 217647
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33b/1088_820_2/q869045khnk1od3m05eousx8hb764frr.jpg
№ 217579
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 188 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/auvb5pexcotisrepf8hzpwu8ee8icnp3.jpg
№ 217555
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
Interesting