Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215244

215244
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e72/1920_1080_2/prcyozlq4nuhbujwhb1afhay1reqmemd.jpg
Description:

New penthouse for sale in Tsiakilero area, Larnaca. It offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a guest toilet. The third room with a bathroom is located on Roof Garden. The apartment has brand new furniture, household appliances and air conditioners. A covered balcony and a spacious roof garden with a barbecue area and views of the picturesque urban landscapes. Photovoltaic system for saving electricity, solar panels and a water pressure system. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№215244
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:39
215244
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b50/1088_820_2/vb0c9dzl0qsc9xvlbz27qskubhymmy6q.jpeg
№ 215084
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
Interesting