Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215097

215097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df7/5y35517jg6j224xny3a8n3ujaiw649i0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a residential project located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern project includes a residential complex with single and double apartments and a complex of villas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious communal swimming pool, ideal for relaxing.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№215097
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
164 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T04:24
215097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb5/1088_820_2/yv3qsueoqi65nndujugobo0q01qyi12o.jpg
№ 218374
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/628/1088_820_2/7pgb8jgrh16om8pol8ihke7d6mugj392.jpg
№ 217965
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 500 m2
6 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcd/kgny7g7t716hnnf47fs48lmnmbutol27.jpeg
№ 216894
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting