Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215094

215094
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/946/4yvcmlxrikcukc30fmeszvwy3n96v473.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a residential project located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern project includes a residential complex with single and double apartments and a complex of villas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious communal swimming pool, ideal for relaxing.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№215094
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
158 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
505 000 EUR + VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:03
215094
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/eualz3w3iohy25xti5c2b2drhvbybs24.jpeg
№ 216222
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfb/k4bzmx754hhqbr3vpygj3uq97wivqa60.jpg
№ 216069
Total area: 368 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 425 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 533 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/u8noeeb43c253qdsc0uxt0q8p6j2n2mw.jpg
№ 215378
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 280 m2
871 000 EUR+VAT
4 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d4/6rt7mnliry2dhv3oadmafb36ve6pkgsm.jpeg
№ 214981
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
Interesting