Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 215076

215076
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a09/13oldtld18fap0bru11vqfnv0jryo2i5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Studio for sale in a residential project located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern project includes a residential complex with single and double apartments and a complex of villas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious communal swimming pool, ideal for relaxing.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№215076
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
3 868 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:51
215076
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
391 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jiwhjjov08c9jpn79bpvekfy72a594wp.jpg
№ 215719
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
229 000 EUR+VAT
4 978 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8d/1088_820_2/lqgx06lxiy71eljs2460jfwwiqx8dvbn.jpeg
№ 216084
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
10 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
№ 216027
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cea/1088_820_2/snftcushbxl8ydjvqlz888emi5pyipzm.jpg
№ 215171
Premium Private Office Suites on an Entire Floor in the Heart of Nicosia
Total area: 12 m2
500 EUR
42 EUR/m2